Group
RD 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
Tee Time
Time - Hole
7:00 - 1
7:09 - 1
7:18 - 1
7:27 - 1
7:36 - 1
Time - Hole
7:45 - 1
7:54 - 1
8:03 - 1
8:12 - 1
8:21 - 1
Time - Hole
8:30 - 1
8:39 - 1
8:48 - 1
8:57 - 1
9:06 - 1
Time - Hole
9:15 - 1
9:24 - 1
9:33 - 1
9:42 - 1
9:51 - 1
Time - Hole
10:00 - 1
Time - Hole
10:09 - 1
10:18 - 1
10:27 - 1
10:36 - 1
10:45 - 1
Time - Hole
10:54 - 1
Time - Hole
11:03 - 1
11:12 - 1
11:21 - 1
11:30 - 1
11:39 - 1
Time - Hole
11:48 - 1
Time - Hole
11:57 - 1
12:06 - 1
12:15 - 1
12:24 - 1
12:33 - 1
Time - Hole
12:42 - 1
Time - Hole
12:51 - 1
1:00 - 1
1:09 - 1
1:18 - 1
1:27 - 1
Player 1
Glen Oaks CC
(22,
+143)
Kendon Williams
(,
)
George Pullen
(119,
+49)
Matt McKeel
(116,
+38)
John Gartland
(T113,
+37)
Cole Koenig
(T91,
+24)
Muskegon CC
(19,
+91)
Tyler Tallefson
(T106,
+33)
Dylan Lisman
(105,
+32)
Ben Zwick
(T101,
+28)
Andrew Taylor
(129,
+23)
Steve Cullen
(T45,
+12)
Seminole State College
(16,
+77)
Kenneth Lupp
(,
)
Conner Compton
(T87,
+23)
Brice Wolff
(T72,
+19)
Carson Newton
(T72,
+19)
Gage Tennyson
(T63,
+16)
Iowa Lakes CC
(T12,
+52)
Lucas Gunderson
(104,
+29)
William Lyons
(86,
+22)
Ciaran Jones
(T45,
+12)
Kendall Nicolai
(T42,
+11)
Janlo Zayman
(T31,
+9)
Individuals
Wil Claywell
(i) - (Mineral Ar)
(T72,
+19)
Meridian CC
(10,
+43)
Luke Yocum
(T87,
+23)
Wesley Pippins
(T68,
+18)
Noah Bumgarner
(T68,
+18)
Hayes Hinson
(T42,
+11)
Lexton Ford
(16,
+3)
Individuals
Trey Fullmer
(i) - (Bry/Strat)
(T55,
+14)
Roane State CC
(7,
+34)
Louie Stott
(T68,
+18)
Seth Robinette
(T55,
+14)
Kieran McCarthy
(T31,
+9)
Caleb Tipton
(T19,
+6)
Nick Daugherty
(T19,
+6)
Individuals
Santiago Valdez
(i) - (NE CC)
(T52,
+13)
South Mountain CC
(4,
+16)
Ryan Blair
(T72,
+19)
Ethan Klose
(T37,
+10)
Cole Finch
(T26,
+8)
Zachary Erskine
(T11,
+2)
Damon Vilkauskas
(T1,
-3)
Individuals
Lenny Oshiro
(i) - (Bry/Strat)
(T11,
+2)
Kirkwood CC
(1,
+5)
Taylor Crisp
(T31,
+9)
Luke Evans
(T24,
+7)
Grant Greazel
(T19,
+6)
Nathan Bratanata
(T8,
+1)
Kolby Shackelford
(T1,
-3)
Player 2
Black Hawk College
(21,
+103)
Major Chisholm
(118,
+46)
Evan Earl
(T113,
+37)
Sam Spurgetis
(112,
+36)
Mason Steinert
(T72,
+19)
Luke Lofgren
(T42,
+11)
Grand Rapids CC
(20,
+94)
Ty Marchlewski
(T106,
+33)
Connor Oman
(T101,
+28)
Sam Foss
(T97,
+27)
Brad VandenHout
(T97,
+27)
Drew Harrington
(T72,
+19)
Highland CC
(17,
+83)
Ethan Rood
(125,
+21)
Lane Pierson
(,
)
Kotaro Kawasaki
(T106,
+33)
Oskar Akerlind
(T45,
+12)
Riku Moriyama
(T11,
+2)
NE Mississippi CC
(14,
+63)
Trey Blackard
(,
)
Caleb McDonald
(96,
+25)
Andrew Fennell
(T66,
+17)
John Deaton
(T52,
+13)
Codey Cleveland
(T45,
+12)
Individuals
KaCee Fulkerson
(i) - (LTC)
(T63,
+16)
Alexandria Tech
(11,
+45)
Hank Sogge
(T91,
+24)
Gannon Walsh
(T72,
+19)
Lukas Justesen
(T55,
+14)
Conner Josephson
(T45,
+12)
Jayme French
(T11,
+2)
Individuals
Jake Trevino
(i) - (CLC)
(T55,
+14)
Des Moines Area CC
(T8,
+35)
Calvin McNeeley
(T87,
+23)
Kaleb Allen
(T37,
+10)
Spencer Clatt
(T37,
+10)
Ethan Gillis
(T26,
+8)
Sam Vertanen
(T26,
+8)
Individuals
Eddie Winkleman
(i) - (CLC)
(T37,
+10)
Walters State CC
(5,
+23)
Chad Homan
(T80,
+20)
Jeremy Ellis
(T63,
+16)
Sawyer Spoone
(T31,
+9)
John Thomas McKenzie
(T19,
+6)
AJ Rinehart
(T1,
-3)
Individuals
Tomas Ribeiro
(i) - (Mesa)
(17,
+4)
Parkland College
(T2,
+15)
Roo Fenwick
(T45,
+12)
Michael Addie
(T26,
+8)
Dain Richie
(18,
+5)
Zarak Curley
(T11,
+2)
Lucas Park
(T8,
+1)
Player 3
(,
)
Sebastian Camacho
(i) - (SouthWstCC)
(T113,
+37)
Devin Rocz
(i) - (Henry Ford)
(111,
+34)
Mike Fenech
(i) - (Oakland CC)
(T106,
+33)
Individuals
Logan Palmateer
(i) - (St. Clair )
(T101,
+28)
Connor Hagan
(i) - (LTC)
(T97,
+27)
Gage Miller
(i) - (East Centr)
(T97,
+27)
Hagen Marion
(i) - (ABCA)
(T91,
+24)
Stewart Rustin
(i) - (ABCA)
(T83,
+21)
Murray State College
(18,
+90)
Brendan Willoughby
(117,
+44)
Dilyn Hart
(T106,
+33)
Juergen Ballestros
(T87,
+23)
Logan McCoid
(T80,
+20)
Parker Samuelson
(T59,
+15)
Illinois Central College
(15,
+76)
Jackson Gray
(,
)
Peyton Cheek
(123,
+14)
Jeremy Ott
(T83,
+21)
Collin Roche
(T80,
+20)
Ryan Dulin
(T59,
+15)
Individuals
Clayton Phillips
(i) - (Carl Sand)
(T59,
+15)
Cleveland State CC
(T12,
+52)
Nic Ravnborg
(T91,
+24)
Owen Kreuger
(T72,
+19)
Cain Stover
(T66,
+17)
Reese McFatter
(T37,
+10)
Dalton Sutton
(T31,
+9)
Individuals
Luke Strako
(i) - (Southeast)
(T52,
+13)
Glendale CC
(T8,
+35)
Zachary Frye
(130,
+19)
Eli Cruzan
(T68,
+18)
Kyle Roberts
(T45,
+12)
Ryan Heinz
(T26,
+8)
Warner Beach
(T1,
-3)
Individuals
Mason White
(i) - (Hesston)
(T31,
+9)
Heartland CC
(6,
+28)
Reece Tennison
(T91,
+24)
Thomas Frencia
(T83,
+21)
Lewis Slade
(T59,
+15)
Chase Laack
(7,
-2)
Mason Minkel
(T1,
-3)
Individuals
Alex Navarro
(i) - (Co-Lin)
(T8,
+1)
Miss. Gulf Coast CC
(T2,
+15)
Andrew Zielinski
(,
)
Jackson Wise
(120,
+1)
Alessio Graziani
(T24,
+7)
Will Burnham
(T19,
+6)
Chase Kaiser
(T1,
-3)